Hanutech Fast Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps, Single Mode Dual SC Fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, Upto 20KM

Get Hanutech Fast Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps, Single Mode Dual SC Fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, Upto 20KM worth Rs.3500 @ Rs.1520 only.

About this Product

Product Features:
  • Fiber Port: 1.25G, SC, 1310/1550-nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF, Dual SC
  • RJ-45 Port: 1 port 10M/100M/1000Mbps, full/half duplex auto-negotiation, MDI/MDIX auto-crossover
  • Cable Type: UTP/STP Cat.5e for 100 meters
  • Power Supply: 5V-1A
Read More
   

How To Get This Deal

  • Click on Get Deal button
  • Go to Amazon deal page
  • Add Deal to your cart
  • Enter Your Billing / Shipping Address
  • Make the payment

Related Deals

Trending Deals

Latest Deals