10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik, Netgear and More, Pack of 2

Get 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik, Netgear and More, Pack of 2 worth Rs.5143 @ Rs.5143 only.

About this Product

Product Features:
  • Data Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 850-nm
  • Reach: up to 300m
  • Fiber Type: Dual LC OM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber
  • Wide Compatibility - for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Linksys, Broadcom, Edge-core, EMC, F5, Meraki, Mikrotik, Norkia, QTC, Supermicro, and Other Open Switches.
Read More
   

How To Get This Deal

  • Click on Get Deal button
  • Go to Amazon deal page
  • Add Deal to your cart
  • Enter Your Billing / Shipping Address
  • Make the payment

Related Deals

Trending Deals

Latest Deals